Frisoi txapelketaren sailkapena

gurdi2.jpg 

<><><><><>
jpg 1.GO ATALA: 12 HILABETE BEHERAKO TXAHALAK
1-ESPH4802991571 MURRIETA CHAMPION SIDRA MURRIETA (Muskiz-Bizkaia)
2-ESPH4802991514 ARDEO TRIPLEX 956 ARDEO (Gatika-Bizkaia)
3-ESPH2003114257 ONDARTZA SPIRTE 7931 ONDARTZA-BITARTE(Asteasu)
jpg 2.ATALA: 12-18 HILABETE ARTEKO TXAHALAK
1-ESPH4802990778 ARDEO DUPLEX 944 ARDEO (Gatika-Bizkaia)
2-ESPH4802990729 ARDEO SEPTEMBER 940 ARDEO (Gatika-Bizkaia)
3-ESPH2002989825 ZABAL ERREKONDO DUPLEX 9207 ZABAL ERREKONDO (Asteasu–Gipuzkoa)
jpg 3. ATALA: 18-24 HILABETE ARTEKO BIGAK
1-ESPH4802868904 ARDEO DOLMAN 898 ARDEO (Gatika-Bizkaia)
2-ESPH4802869119 MURRIETA GOLDWYN WENDY MURRIETA (Muskiz-Bizkaia)
3-ESPH3102859161 LENGUSUEK DUPLEX BIXIE LENGUSUEK (Iraizotz-Nafarroa)
4. ATALA:24-30 HILABETE ARTEKO BIGAK
1-ESPH3102858199 RAMORENA FINAL CUT IZARRA RAMORENA (Aritzu-Nafarroa)
2-ESPH4802737737 ARDEO DUPLEX 860 ARDEO (Gatika-Bizkaia)
3ESPH4802737233                      MURRIETA JORDAN SAKIRA MURRIETA (Muskiz-Bizkaia)
jpg 5. ATALA: ESNETAN DAUDEN 36 HILABETE BEHERAKO BEHIAK
1-ESPH2002699735 ONDAZARTE TALENT CAVALLERI ONDAZARTE (Igeldo-Gipuzkoa)
2-ESPH4802736339 ARDEO BILL 849 ARDEO (Gatika-Bizkaia)
3-ESPH4802736621 MURRIETA GOLDWYN GOLDA MURRIETA (Muskiz-Bizkaia)
jpg 6. ATALA: ESNETAN DAUDEN 3 ETA 4 URTE ARTEKO BEHIAK
1-ESPH3102611434 RAMORENA GOLDWYN LAURA RAMORENA (Aritzu-Nafarroa)
2-ESPH31402405556 LENGUSUEK DUPLEX ELORDI LENGUSUEK (Iraizotz-Nafarroa)
3-ESPH2002625378 ONDARTZA SPIRTE 9593 ONDARTZA-BITARTE (Asteasu-Gipuzkoa)
jpg 7. ATALA: ESNETAN DAUDEN 4 ETA 5 URTE ARTEKO BEHIAK
1-ESPH3102430061 LENGUSUEK RUBENS KATTAGORRI LENGUSUEK (Iraizotz-Nafarroa)
2-ESPH2002517846 ONDARTZA GIBSON 0149 ONDARTZA BITARTE (Asteasu-Gipuzkoa)
3-ESPH4802502704 ARANA GARAY FORTUNE LEONOR MURRIETA (Muskiz-Bizkaia)
jpg 8. ATALA: ESNETAN DAUDEN 5 URTE GORAKO BEHIAK
1-ESPH3102247926 LENGUSUEK RUBENS AMARA LENGUSUEK (Iraizotz-Nafarroa)
2-ESPH4802241331 MURRIETA LEADER GALENA MURRIETA (Muskiz-Bizkaia)
3-ESPH4802241626 ARDEO MATROSE 741 ARDEO (Gatika-Bizkaia)

SARI BEREZIAK

jpg BIGEN TXAPELDUN TXAPELDUNA ESPH4802990778 ARDEO DUPLEX 944 ARDEO (Gatika-Bizkaia)
ORDEZKO BIGA ESPH3102858199 RAMORENA FINAL CUT  RAMORENA (Aritzu-Nafarroa)
jpg BEHIEN TXAPELDUNEN TXAPELDUNA   ESPH3102430061 LENGUSUEK RUBENS KATTAGORRI LENGUSUEK (Iraizotz-Nafarroa)
ORDEZKO BEHIA ESPH3102247926 LENGUSUEK RUBENS AMARA LENGUSUEK (Iraizotz-Nafarroa)
jpg ERRAPE HOBERENA ESPH3102430061 LENGUSUEK RUBENS KATTAGORRI LENGUSUEK (Iraizotz-Nafarroa)
jpg ABEREKINGO ZEZENEN URRUXA ONENA   ESPH31402405556 LENGUSUEK DUPLEX ELORDI LENGUSUEK (Iraizotz-Nafarroa)
PASEATZAILE ONENA  MIGUEL EXPÓSITO ARDEO (Gatika-Bizkaia)

 

saria_behi_txapelduna.jpg